Norway flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bergen - Florida

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bergen - Florida. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bergen - Florida with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,2103,238
BustAfghanistan 5,3163,304
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,1863,222
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,1563,204
FarahAfghanistan 5,1243,184
GardizAfghanistan 5,3953,353
GhazniAfghanistan 5,3583,329
HeratAfghanistan 4,9583,081
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,2613,269
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,3903,349
KabulAfghanistan 5,3113,300
KandaharAfghanistan 5,4013,357
KhostAfghanistan 5,4583,392
KunduzAfghanistan 5,1083,174
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,9443,073
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,0103,113
North SalangAfghanistan 5,2323,251
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,9373,068
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,9323,065
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,3013,294
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,2313,251
ShkoderAlbania 2,2491,398
TiranaAlbania 2,3371,452
VloreAlbania 2,4191,503
AdrarAlgeria 3,6382,261
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,6401,640
AlgiersAlgeria 2,6361,638
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,6251,631
BatnaAlgeria 2,7401,703
BecharAlgeria 3,2602,026
BejaiaAlgeria 2,6321,635
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,4102,119
BiskraAlgeria 2,8451,768
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,5912,232
ChlefAlgeria 2,7021,679
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,6811,666
DjanetAlgeria 4,0292,503
DjelfaAlgeria 2,8621,778
El GoleaAlgeria 3,3212,063
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,9911,859
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,1141,935
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,1941,985
In AmenasAlgeria 3,6102,243
In SalahAlgeria 3,6922,295
MilianaAlgeria 2,6871,670
OranAlgeria 2,7851,730
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,9912,480
SkikdaAlgeria 2,6151,625
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,1792,597
TebessaAlgeria 2,7831,730
TimimounAlgeria 3,4822,164
TindoufAlgeria 3,7772,347
TouggourtAlgeria 3,0381,888
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,8859,249
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,7385,430
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,0051,246
HuamboAngola 8,1905,090
LuandaAngola 7,7304,803
LuenaAngola 8,1295,051
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,4275,236
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,7269,151
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,7089,140
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,7249,150
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,1348,783
ByrdAntarctica 17,21810,700
DavisAntarctica 15,4639,609
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,6769,120
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,96011,160
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,0377,480
AzulArgentina 12,3127,651
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,6057,833
BarilocheArgentina 13,2358,224
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,0427,483
CeresArgentina 11,7347,292
ChamicalArgentina 11,9827,446
ChepesArgentina 12,0917,513
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,5028,390
ConcordiaArgentina 11,6987,269
CórdobaArgentina 11,9787,443
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,9847,447
CorrientesArgentina 11,3507,053
EsquelArgentina 13,3998,327
EzeizaArgentina 12,0677,499
FormosaArgentina 11,2026,961
General PicoArgentina 12,3817,694
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,8927,390
JuninArgentina 12,1447,546
La PlataArgentina 12,0557,491
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,1446,925
La RiojaArgentina 11,9127,403
LaboulayeArgentina 12,2137,589
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,1178,773
Las LomitasArgentina 11,1616,936
Malarg EArgentina 12,6307,849
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,1348,161
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,3337,664
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,0187,468
MendozaArgentina 12,3467,672
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,3387,667
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,5807,196
NeuquenArgentina 12,8908,010
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,2307,600
OranArgentina 11,1856,950
ParanaArgentina 11,8547,366
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,5007,146
PehuajoArgentina 12,3157,653
PergaminoArgentina 12,0657,497
PigeArgentina 12,5047,770
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,9977,455
PosadasArgentina 11,2186,971
PresidenciaArgentina 11,3657,062
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,3907,699
Punta IndioArgentina 12,0687,499
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,8437,359
ReconquistaArgentina 11,5637,186
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,1537,552
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,1088,767
RivadaviaArgentina 11,2176,970
RosarioArgentina 11,9797,444
SaltaArgentina 11,4087,089
San AntonioArgentina 12,9288,034
San LuisArgentina 12,2657,622
San RafaelArgentina 12,4877,760
Santa RosaArgentina 12,4887,760
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,6367,231
SarmientoArgentina 13,5548,423
TrelewArgentina 13,1648,180
TucumanArgentina 11,5887,201
UshuaiaArgentina 14,3518,918
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,0827,508
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,8157,342
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,2667,622
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,4892,168
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,7914,841
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6599,731
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5509,041
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,3718,930
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2898,879
AmberleyAustralia 15,6269,710
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,5659,672
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,6199,706
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2028,204
CairnsAustralia 14,2428,850
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,22510,082
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3948,323
CedunaAustralia 15,1489,413
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2249,460
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,3898,941
Cobar MoAustralia 15,6999,756
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,8358,597
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,9129,888
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8369,219
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6118,458
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1088,146
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,2586,996
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8999,880
East SaleAustralia 16,38710,183
Esperance (po)Australia 14,6649,112
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6649,113
EssendonAustralia 16,24010,092
ForrestAustralia 14,7319,154
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,47210,236
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8138,584
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,2008,824
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5148,398
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,82610,456
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,82210,453
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,5789,059
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3658,927
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,69810,377
LavertonAustralia 16,24410,094
LearmonthAustralia 13,1708,184
LongreachAustralia 14,8399,221
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,8389,221
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,27510,114
Low HeadAustralia 16,63310,336
Mackay MoAustralia 14,8219,210
Macquarie IslandAustralia 18,32011,384
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3758,311
MeekatharraAustralia 13,8228,589
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,23010,086
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,25010,098
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,7769,803
Mount GambierAustralia 16,0309,961
Mount IsaAustralia 14,3428,912
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,29510,126
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1158,771
Nowra RanAustralia 16,25310,100
NuriootpaAustralia 15,6419,719
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1708,184
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8029,198
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1688,804
Port HedlandAustralia 13,2408,227
RichmondAustralia 16,13410,026
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1039,385
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,18510,058
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,17810,053
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9828,689
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,9818,688
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,4498,357
TibooburraAustralia 15,3189,519
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5279,027
WaggaAustralia 16,12710,022
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,2667,001
WilliamtownAustralia 16,10310,006
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,3558,920
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9158,647
WoomeraAustralia 15,2209,458
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2678,244
GrazAustria 1,6271,011
InnsbruckAustria 1,510938
KlagenfurtAustria 1,6351,016
LinzAustria 1,465910
SalzburgAustria 1,483922
ViennaAustria 1,522946
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,531951
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,6232,252
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,8702,405
GancaAzerbaijan 3,5422,201
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,6172,248
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,5412,201
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 359223
LerwickUk 360224
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,5942,233
QubaAzerbaijan 3,5952,234
SakiAzerbaijan 3,5372,198
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,7742,345
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,6652,277
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,6102,243
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,6232,252
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,7972,360
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,5882,230
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,4712,157
Horta, FaialAzores 3,3862,104
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,3212,064
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,4212,126
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,2174,484
MuharraqBahrain 5,1003,169
ChittagongBangladesh 7,6724,767
DhakaBangladesh 7,4804,648
CharnocksBarbados 7,3764,584
BrestBelarus 1,451902
GomelBelarus 1,7931,114
GrodnoBelarus 1,354842
MinskBelarus 1,514941
MogilevBelarus 1,6421,020
VitebskBelarus 1,570976
BrusselsBelgium 1,067663
D’UccleBelgium 1,067663
OstendeBelgium 1,028639
Belize CityBelize 8,5165,292
BeninBenin 6,0133,737
BohiconBenin 5,9243,681
CotonouBenin 6,0133,737
KandiBenin 5,4803,405
NatitingouBenin 5,5773,465
ParakouBenin 5,6793,529
SaveBenin 5,8263,620
BermudaBermuda 5,8443,631
La PazBolivia 10,7276,666
Santa CruzBolivia 10,6026,588
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,0341,264
FrancistownBotswana 9,2925,774
MaunBotswana 9,0845,645
TshaneBotswana 9,5045,906
AimoresBrazil 9,8086,095
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,9645,570
AltamiraBrazil 8,6185,355
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,2875,771
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,2976,399
ApodiBrazil 8,2445,123
AracajuBrazil 8,7655,447
AracuaiBrazil 9,5755,950
AragarcasBrazil 9,9016,153
AraxaBrazil 10,0476,243
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,5055,285
BageBrazil 11,5357,168
BambuiBrazil 10,0536,247
BarbacenaBrazil 10,0946,272
BarbalhaBrazil 8,4765,267
BarcelosBrazil 8,9315,550
BarraBrazil 9,0215,606
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,5365,304
BarreirasBrazil 9,2065,721
BelémBrazil 8,2675,137
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,9646,192
BelterraBrazil 8,6945,402
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,8565,503
Bom JesusBrazil 11,1166,908
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,2565,752
BrasiliaBrazil 9,7026,029
BrevesBrazil 8,3855,210
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,9516,184
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,2076,343
CabroboBrazil 8,6025,345
CaceresBrazil 10,1666,317
CaetiteBrazil 9,3055,782
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,3355,179
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,4666,504
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,7306,668
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,3176,411
Campos SalesBrazil 8,4865,273
CanavieirasBrazil 9,3325,799
CaparaoBrazil 9,9456,180
CapinopolisBrazil 10,0676,256
CaratingaBrazil 9,8826,141
CaravelasBrazil 9,5585,940
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,3695,822
CarolinaBrazil 8,8205,481
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,7056,652
CataguasesBrazil 10,0676,256
CatalaoBrazil 9,9486,182
CatanduvaBrazil 10,2916,395
CaxiasBrazil 8,3895,213
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,1986,958
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,1535,066
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,1066,280
ChapecoBrazil 11,0506,866
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,7256,043
CipoBrazil 8,8385,492
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,9945,589
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8526,122
CordeiroBrazil 10,1216,289
CorrentinaBrazil 9,3325,799
CorumbaBrazil 10,4606,500
CoximBrazil 10,2776,386
CrateusBrazil 8,3085,163
CuiabaBrazil 10,0436,241
CuritibaBrazil 10,7396,673
DiamantinaBrazil 9,7786,076
DiamantinoBrazil 9,9436,179
DouradosBrazil 10,6546,620
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,2506,370
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,3897,077
EspinosaBrazil 9,4085,846
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,8554,881
FloraniaBrazil 8,2555,130
FlorestaBrazil 8,5815,332
FlorianoBrazil 8,5705,326
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,9316,793
FormosaBrazil 9,6515,997
FortalezaBrazil 8,0805,021
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,9766,821
FrancaBrazil 10,1686,318
GaranhunsBrazil 8,5335,302
GoianiaBrazil 9,8486,120
GoiasBrazil 9,8106,096
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,7756,074
GrajauBrazil 8,6195,356
GuairaBrazil 10,8156,720
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,1495,064
GuaratingaBrazil 9,4655,882
IbiriteBrazil 9,9786,200
IguatuBrazil 8,3775,206
IlheusBrazil 9,2465,745
ImperatrizBrazil 8,6385,368
IndaialBrazil 10,8886,766
IpameriBrazil 9,9096,158
IraiBrazil 11,0826,887
IreceBrazil 8,9915,587
ItaberabaBrazil 9,0645,632
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,9155,540
ItaitubaBrazil 8,9075,535
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,7076,032
ItaperunaBrazil 10,0176,224
ItapevaBrazil 10,5746,571
ItirucuBrazil 9,1305,673
ItuacuBrazil 9,2295,735
IvinhemaBrazil 10,6236,601
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,5386,548
JacobinaBrazil 8,9235,545
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,1525,066
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,2855,148
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,8246,105
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,1316,295
LavrasBrazil 10,1406,301
LencoisBrazil 9,1035,657
LinharesBrazil 9,7626,066
LondrinaBrazil 10,6126,595
MacapaBrazil 8,2395,120
MacauBrazil 8,1435,060
MaceioBrazil 8,5855,335
MachadoBrazil 10,2216,351
ManausBrazil 8,9955,590
MarabaBrazil 8,6945,402
MaringaBrazil 10,6486,617
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,5885,337
Monte AzulBrazil 9,4175,852
Monte SantoBrazil 8,8005,468
MonteiroBrazil 8,4495,250
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,6305,984
Morada NovaBrazil 8,2085,100
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,9565,566
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,1536,309
ObidosBrazil 8,6505,375
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,5995,343
ParacatuBrazil 9,8046,092
ParanaBrazil 9,3685,821
ParanaguaBrazil 10,7196,661
ParanaibaBrazil 10,2396,363
ParintinsBrazil 8,7815,457
ParnaibaBrazil 8,1395,058
Passo FundoBrazil 11,1556,932
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,9316,171
PaulistanaBrazil 8,6345,365
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,6515,376
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,4555,875
PeixeBrazil 9,3475,808
PetrolinaBrazil 8,7375,429
PicosBrazil 8,5385,305
PiraiBrazil 10,2416,364
PirenopolisBrazil 9,7536,060
PompeuBrazil 9,9336,172
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,7236,664
Porto De MozBrazil 8,4725,265
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,8966,771
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,7496,058
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,2847,012
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,2135,725
PosseBrazil 9,4645,881
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,2565,131
RecifeBrazil 8,3865,211
RemansoBrazil 8,8285,486
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,0666,255
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,2436,365
Rio NegroBrazil 10,8306,730
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,0476,243
SalvadorBrazil 9,0395,617
Santa MariaBrazil 11,3557,056
SantaremBrazil 8,6605,381
SantosBrazil 10,4696,506
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,3366,423
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,9545,564
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,3755,204
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,0566,871
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,2807,010
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,2306,357
Sao LuisBrazil 8,1915,090
Sao MateusBrazil 9,6816,016
São PauloBrazil 10,4376,486
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,2686,381
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,0306,233
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,8385,492
SerrinhaBrazil 8,9125,538
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,9296,170
SobralBrazil 8,1435,060
SoureBrazil 8,1975,094
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,0705,636
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,7227,284
SurubimBrazil 8,3935,215
TaguatingaBrazil 9,2925,774
TarauacaBrazil 10,0466,243
TauaBrazil 8,3845,210
TefeBrazil 9,2585,753
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,6556,000
TeresinaBrazil 8,3895,213
TiriosBrazil 8,2595,132
TorresBrazil 11,1556,932
TracuateuaBrazil 8,1605,071
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,3716,445
TriunfoBrazil 8,4865,273
TucuruiBrazil 8,5545,316
TuriacuBrazil 8,1565,068
UaupesBrazil 9,0405,617
UbatubaBrazil 10,3716,444
UberabaBrazil 10,1066,280
VassourasBrazil 10,2086,344
VicosaBrazil 10,0076,218
VitoriaBrazil 9,8676,132
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,3305,798
Ze DocaBrazil 8,3665,198
BurgasBulgaria 2,4871,545
LomBulgaria 2,1961,364
PlevenBulgaria 2,2871,421
PlovdivBulgaria 2,4161,501
SadovoBulgaria 2,4241,507
SandanskiBulgaria 2,4241,506
SofiaBulgaria 2,3171,440
VarnaBulgaria 2,4381,515
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,3713,337
BurundiBurundi 7,3824,588
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,4085,846
SiemreapCambodia 9,1785,704
BatouriCameroon 6,2653,893
DoualaCameroon 6,2813,903
GarouaCameroon 5,7163,552
MamfeCameroon 6,0883,783
MarouaCameroon 5,6013,481
NgaoundereCameroon 5,9373,689
NkoundjaCameroon 6,1033,793
YaoundeCameroon 6,3103,921
YokoCameroon 6,1263,807
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,9754,334
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,9344,309
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3623,332
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,0992,547
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,0661,905
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,5373,441
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,7943,600
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,8222,996
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,9134,296
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,6912,915
Banff, AbCanada 6,5354,061
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,3673,335
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,7192,311
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,5254,055
Bissett, MbCanada 5,7763,589
Blue River, BcCanada 6,5694,082
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,3453,321
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,7634,203
Brandon, MbCanada 6,0563,764
Broadview, SkCanada 6,1233,805
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,2762,036
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,9534,321
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,3672,714
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,5474,069
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,7362,943
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,4894,032
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,5992,858
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,9734,333
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2121,996
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3582,087
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,8462,390
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,9793,094
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,9814,338
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,9344,309
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,6962,297
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,7914,220
Chapais, QcCanada 4,9033,047
Charlo, NbCanada 4,6052,862
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,5722,841
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,5682,839
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,9394,312
Chatham, NbCanada 4,6362,881
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,5712,841
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,7922,978
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,0742,532
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,0573,142
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,9503,076
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3452,078
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,0453,756
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,3273,310
Comox, BcCanada 6,9854,341
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,0503,138
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,2302,629
Coronation, AbCanada 6,3063,919
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,6964,161
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,9692,466
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,9543,700
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,2453,880
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,2473,882
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,0342,507
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5142,184
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,8523,015
Dryden, OnCanada 5,7513,574
Earlton, OnCanada 5,3323,313
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,2643,892
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,2263,869
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,2373,876
Edson, AbCanada 6,3363,937
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,9164,298
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,1163,179
Estevan, SkCanada 6,2453,880
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,7844,216
Eureka, NtCanada 3,4842,165
Flin Flon, MbCanada 5,7003,542
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,6723,525
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,8703,648
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0133,737
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,4954,036
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6943,538
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,5853,470
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,2133,861
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,8653,644
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,7852,973
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,7842,973
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6502,268
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,9012,424
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,2783,280
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,0384,374
Golden, BcCanada 6,5734,085
Goose, NfCanada 3,9002,423
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,6103,486
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,2593,890
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,7692,964
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,4152,743
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,1733,836
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,7242,935
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,7022,922
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,7103,548
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8982,422
Harrow, OnCanada 5,9613,704
Hay River, NtCanada 5,6273,496
Hope, BcCanada 6,9134,296
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8132,991
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,4022,736
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,3283,311
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6502,268
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,8642,401
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,2123,860
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,7474,192
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,3063,297
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,3083,299
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,7854,216
Kenora, OnCanada 5,8273,621
Kingston, OnCanada 5,4493,386
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,3083,298
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,9733,090
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,9802,473
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,1943,228
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,7953,601
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,5413,443
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,8653,023
Langara, BcCanada 6,7474,193
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,3283,311
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,5804,089
London, OnCanada 5,7843,594
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,6482,267
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 5,4863,409
Lytton, BcCanada 6,8314,245
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,0512,518
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,2443,259
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,5504,070
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,8463,633
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,8384,249
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,4744,023
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,9814,338
Moncton, NbCanada 4,6672,900
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,6562,893
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,1763,216
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,1973,229
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,2463,881
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,0653,148
Morden, MbCanada 6,0433,755
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,5243,433
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,7502,330
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,0114,357
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,1972,608
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,4432,761
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4913,412
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,1243,806
North Bay, OnCanada 5,4123,363
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,3083,299
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,3093,299
Peace River, AbCanada 6,1133,799
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,1792,597
Penticton, BcCanada 6,8414,251
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,3403,319
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,5393,442
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,4993,417
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,0264,366
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,2532,643
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,9614,326
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,9863,720
Prince Albert, SkCanada 5,9853,719
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,5024,040
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6784,150
Princeton, BcCanada 6,0373,752
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9352,445
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,9653,086
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,5814,090
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,3833,966
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,6903,536
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,1983,852
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,2023,854
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9342,445
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,6474,131
Roberval, QcCanada 4,8723,028
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,5892,852
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,5344,060
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,7942,979
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,8194,237
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,8712,405
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,6092,864
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,1223,804
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,6543,514
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,1232,562
Scott, SkCanada 6,1833,842
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,4292,752
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,7212,934
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,0923,164
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,3263,310
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,7513,574
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,6883,535
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,1163,801
Smithers, BcCanada 6,5374,062
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,1472,577
Summerside, PeCanada 4,5942,855
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,3343,936
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,3383,939
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,4122,741
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,2262,626
Terrace, BcCanada 6,6114,108
Teslin, YtCanada 6,1343,812
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,7413,567
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,5853,471
Thompson, MbCanada 5,4523,388
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 5,7213,555
Timmins, OnCanada 5,3253,309
Tofino, BcCanada 7,0764,397
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,6433,507
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,6513,512
Trenton, OnCanada 5,5063,422
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,2833,283
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,4232,748
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,5123,425
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,1903,225
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9844,340
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,1943,849
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,1643,830
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,0474,379
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,0854,403
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,2602,647
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,7083,547
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,0483,758
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,1263,807
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,6343,501
Windsor, OnCanada 5,9423,692
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,9403,691
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,0613,766
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,9273,061
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4373,379
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,0373,752
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,9322,443
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,9022,425
SalCape Verde 5,3543,327
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,3243,930
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,7553,576
AbecheChad 5,3263,310
FayaChad 4,8403,008
MoundouChad 5,8313,623
N’DjamenaChad 5,4243,370
AntofagastaChile 11,5167,156
AricaChile 11,0166,845
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,6978,511
ChicoChile 13,7588,549
ChillanChile 12,8507,985
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,9168,026
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,8907,389
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,7318,533
Curico-General FreireChile 12,6587,866
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,2216,973
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,9608,675
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,5149,019
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,1767,566
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,2738,248
ParronChile 12,5657,808
Puerto AysenChile 13,6958,510
Puerto MonttChile 13,3518,296
Punta ArenasChile 14,2958,883
QuinteroChile 12,4857,758
SantiagoChile 12,4937,764
SewellChile 12,5337,788
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,0828,129
ValdiviaChile 13,2068,206
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,1388,164
VallenarChile 12,0387,481
ValparaisoChile 12,4657,746
AltaiChina 5,1983,230
BeijingChina 7,2284,492
ChangchunChina 7,2164,484
ChangduChina 7,1324,432
ChangshaChina 8,1965,093
ChengduChina 7,5264,676
ChongqingChina 7,7674,827
DuianChina 6,7054,167
ErlianChina 6,6904,157
GanzhouChina 8,5315,302
GuangzhouChina 8,7175,417
HaikouChina 8,8695,511
HailarChina 6,4834,028
HamiChina 5,8893,660
HetanChina 5,6703,523
JiuquanChina 6,4093,983
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,2653,272
KashiChina 5,2523,264
KunmingChina 7,9974,970
LanzhouChina 7,0144,359
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,9504,319
NanchangChina 8,3085,163
NanjingChina 8,1085,038
NanningChina 8,5105,288
PingbianChina 7,9224,923
QingdaoChina 7,7774,833
QiqiharChina 6,8204,238
RuoqiangChina 5,9453,694
ShanghaiChina 8,3025,159
ShantouChina 8,8545,502
ShenyangChina 7,3544,570
TaiyuanChina 7,2844,527
TaoyuanChina 8,9025,532
TengchongChina 7,7674,827
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,5043,420
Xi’AnChina 7,4284,616
XichangChina 7,7024,786
YanjiChina 7,4694,641
YichangChina 7,8864,900
YinchuanChina 6,9064,291
YiningChina 5,1613,207
ZhengzhouChina 7,6104,729
ZhijiangChina 8,1195,045
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,5435,930
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,4655,881
AraucaColombia 8,5615,320
BarranquillaColombia 8,4155,229
Benito SalasColombia 9,2075,721
BogotáColombia 8,9775,578
Camilo DazaColombia 8,5755,328
El CaranoColombia 9,0135,601
Las GaviotasColombia 8,8155,478
MatecanaColombia 9,0525,625
PeralesColombia 9,0575,628
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,4745,266
Rafael NunezColombia 8,4975,280
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,6325,364
Simon BolivarColombia 8,3605,195
VanguardiaColombia 8,9995,592
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,6125,973
YariguiesColombia 8,7335,427
MoroniComoros 8,6885,399
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,0175,603
LimonCosta Rica 8,9555,565
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,0545,627
San JoseCosta Rica 9,0175,603
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,8011,119
DubrovnikCroatia 2,1521,337
SibenikCroatia 1,9821,231
SplitCroatia 2,0181,254
ZagrebCroatia 1,7641,096
CamagueyCuba 7,5844,713
CasablancaCuba 7,6594,759
HavanaCuba 7,6794,772
WillemstadCuraçao 7,9704,953
FamagustaCyprus 3,4742,159
LarnacaCyprus 3,4852,165
LimassolCyprus 3,4802,162
NicosiaCyprus 3,4442,140
BrnoCzech Republic 1,441896
ChebCzech Republic 1,230764
MosnovCzech Republic 1,435892
PragueCzech Republic 1,273791
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5634,078
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8694,269
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2554,509
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2495,126
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6794,772
CopenhagenDenmark 672418
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 809503
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 579360
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 508316
MarstalDenmark 688427
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 734456
OdenseDenmark 633393
RandersDenmark 516321
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 795494
StudsgårdDenmark 522324
TønderDenmark 641398
TylstrupDenmark 444276
TystofteDenmark 672417
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 473294
VestervigDenmark 437272
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,2473,882
Melville HallDominica 7,2344,496
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,3594,573
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,3274,553
AzuaDominican Republic 7,4684,641
BaniDominican Republic 7,4644,638
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,5134,669
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,3804,586
CabreraDominican Republic 7,3104,543
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,4244,614
CotuiDominican Republic 7,3724,581
DajabonDominican Republic 7,4134,607
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,5204,673
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,4874,652
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,3464,565
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,3334,557
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,3594,573
HigueyDominican Republic 7,3434,563
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,4944,657
ImbertDominican Republic 7,3394,561
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,4004,599
JimaniDominican Republic 7,5414,686
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,3794,585
La VegaDominican Republic 7,3854,589
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,4124,606
LuperonDominican Republic 7,3454,564
MichesDominican Republic 7,3264,553
MocaDominican Republic 7,3694,579
MoncionDominican Republic 7,4004,598
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,3834,588
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,3844,589
NaguaDominican Republic 7,3324,556
NeybaDominican Republic 7,5044,663
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,5644,700
PimentelDominican Republic 7,3664,577
PoloDominican Republic 7,5344,681
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,3364,558
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,4874,653
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,3214,549
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,3654,576
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,3954,595
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,3384,560
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,3634,576
SamanaDominican Republic 7,3204,549
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,4254,614
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,3974,597
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,4494,629
San JuanDominican Republic 7,4614,637
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,3584,572
SanchezDominican Republic 7,3364,558
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,3724,581
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,4054,602
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,4244,613
TamayoDominican Republic 7,5004,661
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,4174,609
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,3554,570
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,3864,590
YamasaDominican Republic 7,3994,598
YasicaDominican Republic 7,3504,567
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,9588,674
CanarEcuador 9,9406,177
GuayaquilEcuador 9,9546,185
IzobambaEcuador 9,7076,032
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,7146,037
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,0986,275
MilagroEcuador 9,9346,173
OtavaloEcuador 9,6345,987
PichilingueEcuador 9,8286,107
PortoviejoEcuador 9,8786,138
PuyoEcuador 9,7856,080
QuitoEcuador 9,6846,018
RumipambaEcuador 9,7736,073
San GabrielEcuador 9,5745,949
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,7182,310
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,9452,452
AswanEgypt 4,5692,839
AsyutEgypt 4,1852,601
BahariyaEgypt 3,9782,472
Beni SuefEgypt 3,9772,471
CairoEgypt 3,8812,412
DabaaEgypt 3,6812,288
DakhlaEgypt 4,2782,658
El ArishEgypt 3,8752,408
El TorEgypt 4,1602,585
FarafraEgypt 4,0832,537
HelwanEgypt 3,9042,426
HurguadaEgypt 4,2712,654
IsmailiaEgypt 3,8632,400
KhargaEgypt 4,3332,693
KosseirEgypt 4,3962,732
LuxorEgypt 4,3872,726
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,6102,243
MinyaEgypt 4,0672,527
Port-SaidEgypt 3,7922,357
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,0632,525
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,2122,617
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,9842,475
SalloumEgypt 3,5252,190
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,7802,349
SohagEgypt 4,2592,647
St. KatrineEgypt 4,1272,564
TahrirEgypt 3,8002,361
TantaEgypt 3,7972,359
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,9795,579
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,9285,548
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,9395,555
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,9315,550
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,3043,917
AsmaraEritrea 5,6963,539
AssabEritrea 6,0733,774
MassawaEritrea 5,6813,530
TallinEstonia 1,077669
TartuEstonia 1,216756
VilsandiEstonia 957595
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,3513,947
GonderEthiopia 5,9293,684
NegeleEthiopia 6,7624,202
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,6738,497
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 672418
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 721448
Laucala BayFiji 15,2879,500
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,2339,466
NandiFiji 15,2339,466
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,5879,686
HelsinkiFinland 1,060659
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,076669
JoensuuFinland 1,305811
JokioinenFinland 990615
JyvskylFinland 1,102685
KajaaniFinland 1,225761
KuopioFinland 1,207750
KuusamoFinland 1,337831
LappeenrantaFinland 1,240770
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 803499
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 932579
OuluFinland 1,135705
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,289801
TampereFinland 1,000621
TurkuFinland 926576
VaasaFinland 912567
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,0671,284
BiarritzFrance 1,9371,203
BordeauxFrance 1,7751,103
BrestFrance 1,466911
CaenFrance 1,299807
ChateaurouxFrance 1,523946
DijonFrance 1,458906
GourdonFrance 1,7581,092
GrenobleFrance 1,6921,052
Le MansFrance 1,423884
LilleFrance 1,100684
LyonFrance 1,6301,013
MarseilleFrance 1,8841,171
MontpellierFrance 1,8701,162
NancyFrance 1,302809
NantesFrance 1,539956
NiceFrance 1,8651,159
ParisFrance 1,300808
PerpignanFrance 1,9691,224
StrasbourgFrance 1,324823
ToulonFrance 1,9221,195
ToulouseFrance 1,8831,170
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,8224,861
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,0234,985
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,8234,861
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,8884,902
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,8394,872
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,6718,495
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,7959,194
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,7939,193
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,6039,075
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,8699,240
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,3748,932
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,4609,607
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,7247,907
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,5158,398
BitamGabon 6,5044,042
CocobeachGabon 6,6134,110
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,9334,308
LambarnGabon 6,8074,230
LastourvilleGabon 6,8374,248
LibrevilleGabon 6,6744,147
MakokouGabon 6,6834,153
MayumbaGabon 7,1094,418
MitzicGabon 6,6494,131
MkamboGabon 6,6424,128
MoandaGabon 6,9164,297
MouilaGabon 6,9394,312
Port-GentilGabon 6,7994,225
TchibanGabon 7,0494,380
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,3666,441
BanjulGambia 5,5153,427
SukhumiGeorgia 3,0541,898
TbilisiGeorgia 3,3822,101
BerlinGermany 1,006625
BrockenGermany 1,008627
CologneGermany 1,052654
DresdenGermany 1,154717
ErfurtGermany 1,102685
EssenGermany 1,003624
FichtelbergGermany 1,205749
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,160721
GeisenheimGermany 1,168726
GorlitzGermany 1,186737
HamburgGermany 802498
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 801498
HannoverGermany 920571
HelgolandGermany 706439
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,446898
KarlsruheGermany 1,281796
KasselGermany 1,042647
KonstanzGermany 1,434891
LeipzigGermany 1,090678
LindenbergGermany 1,056656
MagdeburgGermany 996619
MunichGermany 1,401871
MünsterGermany 946588
NeustrelitzGermany 912567
NurembergGermany 1,264785
NurnbergGermany 1,263785
PotsdamGermany 1,007626
RostockGermany 799497
SchleswigGermany 698434
StuttgartGermany 1,315817
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,185737
ZugspitzeGermany 1,487924
AccraGhana 6,1093,796
KumasiGhana 5,9963,726
TamaleGhana 5,6913,536
GibraltarGibraltar 2,8001,740
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,5891,609
AthensGreece 2,8021,741
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,8311,759
ChiosGreece 2,8471,769
CorfuGreece 2,5201,566
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,4411,517
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,1271,943
IoanninaGreece 2,5371,577
KalamataGreece 2,8481,770
KerkiraGreece 2,5201,566
Kythira IslandGreece 2,9601,839
LamiaGreece 2,6691,659
LarissaGreece 2,5931,611
LemnosGreece 2,6551,650
LimnosGreece 2,6581,652
MethoniGreece 2,8641,779
MilosGreece 2,9591,839
MitiliniGreece 2,7931,735
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,7881,732
NaxosGreece 2,9501,833
PatrasGreece 2,7161,688
RhodesGreece 3,1171,937
SamosGreece 2,9421,828
Skiros IslandGreece 2,7291,696
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,0771,912
ThessalonikiGreece 2,5191,566
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,8101,746
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,7441,705
AasiaatGreenland 2,8051,743
AmmassalikGreenland 2,1981,366
AputiteqGreenland 1,9651,221
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,0311,262
FrederikshbGreenland 2,8631,779
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,8801,790
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,7261,694
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 1,6631,033
JakobshavnGreenland 2,7281,695
JulianehbGreenland 2,7371,701
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,7571,713
Kap TobinGreenland 1,6591,031
NanortalikGreenland 2,7201,690
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,6871,670
NordGreenland 2,4501,522
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,8811,790
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,1931,984
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,6181,627
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,7531,711
UpernavikGreenland 2,8701,784
UummannaqGreenland 2,7491,708
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,1764,459
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,1774,460
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,9155,540
BokeGuinea 5,7443,569
ConakryGuinea 5,8653,644
FaranahGuinea 5,7553,576
KankanGuinea 5,6903,536
KindiaGuinea 5,7963,602
KissidougouGuinea 5,8103,610
LabeGuinea 5,6463,508
MacentaGuinea 5,8963,664
MamouGuinea 5,7453,570
NzerekoreGuinea 5,9623,705
SiguiriGuinea 5,5723,463
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,6613,518
GeorgetownGuyana 7,9194,921
TimehriGuyana 7,9534,942
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,5634,700
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,9346,795
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,8026,712
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,8286,728
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,7516,681
Midway IslandHawaii 10,1606,314
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,8296,729
CatacamasHonduras 8,6405,369
CholutecaHonduras 8,8585,505
La CeibaHonduras 8,6115,351
La MesaHonduras 8,6965,404
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,4945,278
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,8065,472
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,7925,463
TelaHonduras 8,6465,373
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,8395,493
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,8405,493
BudapestHungary 1,6811,045
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,6941,053
DebrecenHungary 1,7761,104
KeszthelyHungary 1,7021,057
MiskolcHungary 1,6851,047
PecsHungary 1,8081,124
SzegedHungary 1,8431,145
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,6311,014
AkureyriIceland 1,309814
DalatangiIceland 1,097682
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,139708
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,267788
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,246774
ReykhólarIceland 1,488925
ReykjavíkIceland 1,457906
StykkisholmurIceland 1,507937
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,373853
AgraIndia 6,4664,018
AhmedabadIndia 6,5534,072
AkolaIndia 7,0164,360
AllahabadIndia 6,8294,243
AmritsarIndia 5,8833,656
BangaloreIndia 7,7854,837
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,3474,565
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,5424,687
BikanerIndia 6,1293,809
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,9234,923
CherrapunjiIndia 7,3934,594
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,3934,594
DaltonganjIndia 7,0874,404
DarbhangaIndia 6,9904,344
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,3574,572
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,3614,574
DumkaIndia 7,2424,500
DwarkaIndia 6,4273,994
GoaIndia 7,3394,560
GuwahatiIndia 7,3064,540
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,4034,600
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,7594,200
JagdalpurIndia 7,4444,626
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,4644,638
KotaIndia 6,5344,060
KozhikodeIndia 7,8534,880
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,8053,607
LudhianaIndia 6,0113,736
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,6464,752
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,3433,942
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,9584,324
MusulipatnamIndia 7,6694,766
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,0894,405
New DelhiIndia 6,2903,909
PambanIndia 8,2295,113
PuneIndia 7,0494,380
SagarIndia 6,8144,234
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6613,518
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,1845,085
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,1845,085
VeravalIndia 6,6354,123
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,6434,749
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,1067,523
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,2967,019
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,2366,982
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,5167,777
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,4247,099
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,0997,519
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,8476,119
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,1538,174
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,3746,447
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,7736,694
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,5537,800
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,0247,472
AbadanIran 4,5882,851
ArakIran 4,3162,682
BabolsarIran 4,2222,624
Bandar AbbasIran 5,2963,291
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,9882,478
Bandar LengehIran 5,2833,283
BirjandIran 4,9183,056
BushehrIran 4,8483,013
ChahbaharIran 5,7003,542
DezfulIran 4,4162,744
EsfahanIran 4,5582,832
IranshahrIran 5,5233,432
KermanIran 5,0413,133
KermanshahIran 4,1572,583
Khoram AbadIran 4,2992,671
MashhadIran 4,6362,881
OroomiehIran 3,7472,328
RamsarIran 4,1022,549
RashtIran 4,0102,492
SemnanIran 4,3652,712
ShahroudIran 4,3712,716
ShirazIran 4,8843,035
TabrizIran 3,7692,342
TeheranIran 4,2462,638
YazdIran 4,7482,950
ZahedanIran 5,3213,307
ZanjanIran 4,0092,491
BaghdadIraq 4,1192,560
BasraIraq 4,5462,825
BelmulletIreland 1,143711
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,140709
ClaremorrisIreland 1,136706
ClonesIreland 1,017632
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,074667
CorkIreland 1,269788
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,273791
DublinIreland 1,042648
KilkennyIreland 1,158720
Malin HeadIreland 931579
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,146712
ShannonIreland 1,217756
ValentiaIreland 1,340833
EilatIsrael 4,0732,531
HaifaIsrael 3,7462,328
JerusalemIsrael 3,8502,393
Tel AvivIsrael 3,8242,376
AlbengaItaly 1,8261,135
AlgheroItaly 2,2061,371
AmendolaItaly 2,2121,374
AnconaItaly 1,9431,208
ArezzoItaly 1,9321,200
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,2781,416
BergamoItaly 1,6611,032
BolognaItaly 1,8071,123
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,597992
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,4261,507
BrindisiItaly 2,3581,465
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,3651,470
CameriItaly 1,6661,035
CampobassoItaly 2,1871,359
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,2941,426
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,3841,481
Cape FrascaItaly 2,3061,433
Cape MeleItaly 1,8361,141
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,3661,470
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,6391,640
CerviaItaly 1,8551,153
CiampinoItaly 2,1241,320
Cimone MountainItaly 1,8351,141
Cisa PassItaly 1,7951,116
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,0881,297
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,601995
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,7251,693
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,5151,563
DecimomannuItaly 2,3531,462
DobbiacoItaly 1,583984
FalconaraItaly 1,9401,206
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,8841,171
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,2161,377
FonniItaly 2,2701,411
FrontoneItaly 1,9401,205
FrosinoneItaly 2,1531,338
GelaItaly 2,6671,657
GenoaItaly 1,7911,113
GhediItaly 1,6951,054
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,3221,443
GrazzaniseItaly 2,2311,386
GrossetoItaly 1,9991,242
GrottaglieItaly 2,3601,466
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,1501,336
GuidoniaItaly 2,1051,308
IstranaItaly 1,6941,053
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,8161,750
LatinaItaly 2,1571,341
LatronicoItaly 2,3741,475
LecceItaly 2,4081,496
M. CalamitaItaly 1,9921,238
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,3571,465
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,5691,596
MilanItaly 1,6811,044
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,6561,029
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,0401,268
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,2541,400
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,1861,358
PadovaItaly 1,7191,068
Paganella MountainItaly 1,6251,010
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,5391,578
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,5281,571
PantelleriaItaly 2,6631,655
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,7641,096
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,3201,442
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,9821,232
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,0841,295
PiacenzaItaly 1,7451,084
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,8881,173
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,8321,138
Ponza IslandItaly 2,2271,384
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,3101,435
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,1381,329
PrizziItaly 2,5831,605
RadicofaniItaly 1,9921,238
Resia PassItaly 1,552964
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,8831,170
RivoltoItaly 1,6801,044
Rolle PassItaly 1,6221,008
RomeItaly 2,1071,309
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,1191,317
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,7041,059
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,8511,150
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,1991,366
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,4581,528
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,8381,142
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,1981,366
Scuro MountainItaly 2,4641,531
SigonellaItaly 2,6431,642
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,3621,467
TarvisioItaly 1,6341,015
TermoliItaly 2,1461,334
TorinoItaly 1,7141,065
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,6951,053
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,5491,584
TrevicoItaly 2,2541,401
TrevisoItaly 1,6991,056
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,7261,073
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,7101,063
UdineItaly 1,6741,040
Ustica IslandItaly 2,4721,536
VeniceItaly 1,7181,067
VeronaItaly 1,7071,061
VicenzaItaly 1,6981,055
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,0881,298